2018-19 Schedules.

To view and individual teams schedule, please click on that team's name.
(Please make sure that you are in the correct division.)

Fri November 22nd
CELTICS (0-0)
BULLS (0-0)
6:00 PM
(STEERE FARM)
Sat November 23rd
SPURS (0-5)
BULLS (3-2)
12:00 PM
(UTILITY)
Fri December 6th
BULLS (0-0)
LAKERS (0-0)
6:00 PM
(STEERE FARM)
Fri December 13th
LAKERS (0-0)
CELTICS (0-0)
6:00 PM
(STEERE FARM)
Sat December 14th
SPURS (0-5)
BULLS (3-2)
12:00 PM
(UTILITY)
CELTICS (4-1)
LAKERS (3-2)
11:00 AM
(UTILITY)
THUNDER (2-3)
10:00 AM
(UTILITY)
DREAM (5-4)
SKY (7-2)
9:00 AM
(UTILITY)
Fri December 20th
BULLS (0-0)
CELTICS (0-0)
6:00 PM
(STEERE FARM)
Sat December 21st
CELTICS (4-1)
SPURS (0-5)
12:00 PM
(UTILITY)
BULLS (3-2)
LAKERS (3-2)
11:00 AM
(UTILITY)
CELTICS (1-4)
10:00 AM
(UTILITY)
DREAM (5-4)
SUNS (1-7)
9:00 AM
(UTILITY)
Fri January 10th
LAKERS (0-0)
BULLS (0-0)
6:00 PM
(STEERE FARM)
Sat January 11th
CELTICS (4-1)
LAKERS (3-2)
12:00 PM
(UTILITY)
SPURS (0-5)
BULLS (3-2)
11:00 AM
(UTILITY)
THUNDER (2-3)
LAKERS (4-2)
10:00 AM
(UTILITY)
SUNS (1-7)
SKY (7-2)
9:00 AM
(UTILITY)
Fri January 17th
CELTICS (0-0)
LAKERS (0-0)
6:00 PM
(STEERE FARM)
Sat January 18th
BULLS (3-2)
LAKERS (3-2)
12:00 PM
(UTILITY)
CELTICS (4-1)
SPURS (0-5)
11:00 AM
(UTILITY)
CELTICS (1-4)
THUNDER (2-3)
9:00 AM
(DOME)
SPURS (6-1)
10:00 AM
(DOME)
NETS (1-6)
LAKERS (4-2)
10:00 AM
(UTILITY)
NETS (7-0)
LAKERS (4-3)
1:00 PM
(DOME)
SPURS (1-6)
12:00 PM
(DOME)
CELTICS (2-4)
THUNDER (3-4)
11:00 AM
(DOME)
SKY (7-2)
SUNS (1-7)
9:00 AM
(UTILITY)
DREAM (5-4)
SUNS (1-7)
8:00 AM
(DOME)
Fri January 24th
CELTICS (0-0)
BULLS (0-0)
6:00 PM
(STEERE FARM)
Sat January 25th
CELTICS (4-1)
BULLS (3-2)
12:00 PM
(UTILITY)
SPURS (0-5)
LAKERS (3-2)
11:00 AM
(UTILITY)
NETS (1-6)
9:00 AM
(DOME)
BULLS (3-4)
LAKERS (4-2)
10:00 AM
(UTILITY)
CELTICS (1-4)
SPURS (6-1)
10:00 AM
(DOME)
BULLS (5-2)
LAKERS (4-3)
1:00 PM
(DOME)
CELTICS (2-4)
SPURS (1-6)
12:00 PM
(DOME)
NETS (7-0)
11:00 AM
(DOME)
SKY (7-2)
DREAM (5-4)
9:00 AM
(UTILITY)
SUNS (1-7)
DREAM (5-4)
8:00 AM
(DOME)
Fri January 31st
BULLS (0-0)
LAKERS (0-0)
6:00 PM
(STEERE FARM)
Sat February 1st
CELTICS (4-1)
LAKERS (3-2)
12:00 PM
(UTILITY)
SPURS (0-5)
BULLS (3-2)
11:00 AM
(UTILITY)
LAKERS (4-2)
9:00 AM
(DOME)
NETS (1-6)
CELTICS (1-4)
10:00 AM
(DOME)
THUNDER (2-3)
BULLS (3-4)
10:00 AM
(UTILITY)
THUNDER (3-4)
BULLS (5-2)
1:00 PM
(DOME)
NETS (7-0)
CELTICS (2-4)
12:00 PM
(DOME)
LAKERS (4-3)
11:00 AM
(DOME)
DREAM (5-4)
SKY (7-2)
9:00 AM
(UTILITY)
SUNS (1-7)
SKY (7-2)
8:00 AM
(DOME)
Fri February 7th
LAKERS (0-0)
CELTICS (0-0)
6:00 PM
(STEERE FARM)
Fri February 14th
BULLS (0-0)
CELTICS (0-0)
6:00 PM
(STEERE FARM)
Fri February 21st
LAKERS (0-0)
BULLS (0-0)
6:00 PM
(STEERE FARM)

League Standings

Coed 8-9
Team W L T PF PA PCT GB
CELTICS 4 1 97 41 .800
BULLS 3 2 94 103 .600 1
LAKERS 3 2 65 65 .600 1
test 0 0 0 0 .000
SPURS 0 5 39 86 .000 4
Junior Boys
Team W L T PF PA PCT GB
SPURS 6 1 215 166 .857
TIMBERWOLVES 4 1 138 101 .800 1
LAKERS 4 2 164 149 .667
BULLS 3 4 176 189 .429 3
THUNDER 2 3 133 125 .400 3
CELTICS 1 4 91 134 .200 4
NETS 1 6 161 214 .143 5
TEST 0 0 0 0 .000
Senior Boys
Team W L T PF PA PCT GB
NETS 7 0 310 175 1.000
BULLS 5 2 263 248 .714 2
LAKERS 4 3 290 266 .571 3
THUNDER 3 4 248 262 .429 4
CELTICS 2 4 158 207 .333
TIMBERWOLVES 2 5 186 222 .286 5
SPURS 1 6 182 257 .143 6
Junior Girls
Team W L T PF PA PCT GB
SKY 7 2 223 157 .778
DREAM 5 4 208 192 .556 2
SUNS 1 7 153 235 .125